Promo! Studio, Plein Center, Vieux Port, 200 M Des Plages

  • 25 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Located in the Cannes City-Centre district of Cannes, nearly a 5-minute walk from the Museum of La Castre, the 1-room Promo! Studio, Plein Center, Vieux Port, 200 M Des Plages Cannes accommodates up to 2 guests. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.

Guests can cook their own meals in a fully-fitted kitchen.

Boasting a central location 450 m from the centralized Le Vieux Port, this 25 m² apartment is a short way from the La Croisette. The Monoprix supermarket is just 1 km from Promo! Studio, Plein Center, Vieux Port, 200 M Des Plages, while Plage du Midi bus station is just 5 minutes on foot from the property. The apartment is within reach of Star-Studded Floor.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Promo! Studio, Plein Center, Vieux Port, 200 M Des Plages Cannes
Cannes Port Suite 1 Balcon Vue Palais
Mobile-only price

Cannes Port Suite 1 Balcon Vue Palais

9.9
Exceptional 7 reviews
8 m from property
USD 463 USD 417
per night
Appartement St Antoine
Mobile-only price

Appartement St Antoine

9.4
Superb 7 reviews
17 m from property
Appartement Suquet Cannes
Mobile-only price

Appartement Suquet Cannes

9.3
Superb 4 reviews
22 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Nice Cote d'Azur
    28 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Dining options

    • Bar/ Lounge area

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 13:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number06029017132SB
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Promo! Studio, Plein Center, Vieux Port, 200 M Des Plages located?
      Promo! Studio, Plein Center, Vieux Port, 200 M Des Plages is set in the Cannes City-Centre district of Cannes, 1.3 km from La Croisette.
    • What attractions are close to Promo! Studio, Plein Center, Vieux Port, 200 M Des Plages?
      Popular attractions near Promo! Studio, Plein Center, Vieux Port, 200 M Des Plages include Star-Studded Floor, which is placed within a 17-minute walk.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at Promo! Studio, Plein Center, Vieux Port, 200 M Des Plages?
      Guests of Promo! Studio, Plein Center, Vieux Port, 200 M Des Plages can check in from 13:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to this apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called La Pizza Cresci offering European cuisine located around 5 minutes' walk from this apartment or opt for L'Assiette Provencale where they can savor Mediterranean dishes set 450 meters away.
    • Is internet offered in Promo! Studio, Plein Center, Vieux Port, 200 M Des Plages?
      Yes, Promo! Studio, Plein Center, Vieux Port, 200 M Des Plages offers Wi-Fi.
    • How big is Promo! Studio, Plein Center, Vieux Port, 200 M Des Plages?
      Promo! Studio, Plein Center, Vieux Port, 200 M Des Plages is 25 m².
    • How many guests can this accommodation accommodate?
      This accommodation can provide accommodation for up to 2 guests.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Nice Cote d'Azur
    28 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Promo! Studio, Plein Center, Vieux Port, 200 M Des Plages Cannes

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close